MAYRA PC's

1941-46               Henry Hood                                                OCYC

1947-48               Randall S. Boehringer                            YCSH

1949-50               Edward L. Green                                       OCYC

1951                      Randall S. Boehringer                            YCSH

1952-53                Edward L. Green                                      OCYC

1954-55                William B. Calhoun                                  AYC

1956-57                Edward A. Flood                                     GWYC  

1958-59                Harlan P. Statzel                                      YCSH

1960-61                 William H. Horn III                                    AYC

1962-63                 James J. McKeegan                              OCYC

1964-65                 Howard R. Hannold                            CYCCM

1966-67                 Edward C. Fay                                          OCYC

1968-69                 James DiMarco                                        YCSH

1970                        C. William Stuard                                 CYCCM

1971                        Milton W. Kuhn                                           AYC

1972                        Charles Watt                                            YCSIC

1973                        W. Donald Breder                                  GWYC

1974                        Edward F. Cotter                                     CRYC

1975                        Gordon R. Baer Jr.                                  OCYC

1976                        Richard L. Meister                                      BYC

1977                        H. David Nickerson                                YCSH

1978                        Wm. W. Dickhart III                             CYCCM

1979                       John J. Runzer                                            AYC

1980                       Rocco  L. Martino                                   YCSIC

1981                       Alfred W. Hopkin                                     OCYC

1982                       Leon A. Messa                                              BYC

1983                       John C. Sheahan                                     MCYC

1984                       Karl Bennung                                         CYCCM

1985                       Joseph E. McGrath                                 GWYC

1986                       J. Alan Huntsman                                    OCYC

1987                       Frank Cirii                                                  YCSIC

1988                       Kenneth Landis                                        CRYC

1989                       John B. Whiteway                                ULSTC

1990                       Michael Augustine                                     BYC

1991                       Ernest W. Russom III                              GWYC

1992                       Louis C. Joyce                                         CYCCM

1993                       Gerry Koch                                                     AYC

1994                       Daniel DelCollo Jr.                                   MCYC

1995                       Bruce Bottomley                                      YCSIC

1996                       Crystel Passauer                                        CRYC

1997                      Richard J. Schmalbach                            OCYC

1998                      Mark Penny                                                  GWYC

1999                      Tom Leonard                                                  AYC

2000                       Dob Mehl                                                     YCSH

2001                       Bill Rogers                                                  GWYC

2002                       Harry Chaikin                                              BYC

2003                       Joe Essick                                                    OCYC

2004                      Scott Bennung                                         CYCCM

2005-06               Bud Thalman                                                 AYC

2007                     Jim Knab                                                     CRYC

2008                      Tom Doris                                                 YCSIC

2009                       Dan Nemsdale                                          YCP

2010                       Norb Chehak                                                BYC

2011                       Harry Brooks                                           OCSF

2012-13                Fred Johnston                                          GWYC

2014                      Joe Essick                                                   OCYC

2015                      John Groskoph                                            AYC

2016                      John Lacy                                                  YCSIC

2017                      Tom Lord                                                    CYCCM

2018                      Kimberly Hancock                                    OCYC