MAYRA PC's

1941-46  Henry Hood  (OCYC)                                          

1947-48  Randall S. Boehringer (YCSH)                          

1949-50  Edward L. Green (OCYC)             

1951         Randall S. Boehringer (YCSH)  

1952-53  Edward L. Green  (OCYC)                                    

1954-55  William B. Calhoun (AYC)                                

1956-57  Edward A. Flood (GWYC)       

1958-59  Harlan P. Statzel (YCSH)                                    

1960-61  William H. Horn III (AYC)                                   

1962-63  James J. McKeegan (OCYC)                             

1964-65  Howard R. Hannold (CYCCM)                          

1966-67  Edward C. Fay (OCYC)                                         

1968-69  James DiMarco (YCSH)                                      

1970        C. William Stuard (CYCCM)                               

1971        Milton W. Kuhn (AYC)                                         

1972        Charles Watt (YCSIC)                                           

1973        W. Donald Breder (GWYC)                                 

1974        Edward F. Cotter (CRYC)                                     

1975        Gordon R. Baer Jr. (OCYC)                                  

1976        Richard L. Meister (BYC)                                   

1977        H. David Nickerson (YCSH)                                

1978        Wm. W. Dickhart III (CYCCM)                            

1979       John J. Runzer (AYC)                                           

1980       Rocco  L. Martino (YCSIC)                                  

1981       Alfred W. Hopkin (OCYC)                                    

1982       Leon A. Messa (BYC)                                             

1983       John C. Sheahan (MCYC)                                     

1984       Karl Bennung (CYCCM)                                        

1985       Joseph E. McGrath (GWYC)                                

1986       J. Alan Huntsman (OCYC)                                    

1987       Frank Cirii (YCSIC)                                                 

1988       Kenneth Landis (CRYC)                                       

1989       John B. Whiteway (ULSTC)                                

1990       Michael Augustine (BYC)                                     

1991       Ernest W. Russom III (GWYC)                              

1992       Louis C. Joyce (CYCCM)                                        

1993       Gerry Koch (AYC)                                                     

1994       Daniel DelCollo Jr. (MCYC)       

1995       Bruce Bottomley (YCSIC)        

1996       Crystel Passauer (CRYC)                                       

1997       Richard J. Schmalbach (OCYC)                  

1998       Mark Penny (GWYC)                  

1999       Tom Leonard (AYC)                    

2000       Dob Mehl (YCSH)                        

2001       Bill Rogers (GWYC)                                                 

2002       Harry Chaikin (BYC)                                              

2003       Joe Essick (OCYC)                                                   

2004       Scott Bennung (CYCCM)           

2005-06 Bud Thalman (AYC)                   

2007       Jim Knab (CRYC)                                                    

2008       Tom Doris (YCSIC)                                                

2009       Dan Nemsdale (YCP)                                          

2010       Norb Chehak (BYC)                                               

2011       Harry Brooks (OCSF)                                           

2012-13 Fred Johnston (GWYC)                                         

2014       Joe Essick (OCYC)                                                  

2015       John Groskoph (AYC)                                            

2016       John Lacy (YCSIC)                                                  

2017       Tom Lord (CYCCM)                     

2018       Kimberly Hancock (OCYC)